| ID |
|---|
L214F6 | ǽtluðu | 3pl.ind.prt | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ɔð-ᴜ} |
L4618F1 | ǽtni | nom.sg | ǽtni (ǽtni), fem. noun | {ǽt-n-ɪ} |
L4618F3 | ǽtni | dat.sg | ǽtni (ǽtni), fem. noun | {ǽt-n-ɪ} |
L4618F2 | ǽtni | gen.sg | ǽtni (ǽtni), fem. noun | {ǽt-n-ɪ} |
L2068F5 | ǽtt | dat.sg | ǽtt (ǽttar), fem. noun | {ǽ-tt} |
L2068F1 | ǽtt | acc.sg | ǽtt (ǽttar), fem. noun | {ǽ-tt} |
L2068F4 | ǽtt | nom.sg | ǽtt (ǽttar), fem. noun | {ǽ-tt} |
L2068F2 | ǽttar | gen.sg | ǽtt (ǽttar), fem. noun | {ǽ-tt-ᴀr} |
L6494F2 | ǽttarskarðs | gen.sg | ǽttarskarð (ǽttarskarðs), neut. noun | {ǽ-tt-ᴀr_skarð-s} |
L6494F1 | ǽttarskarð | nom.sg | ǽttarskarð (ǽttarskarðs), neut. noun | {ǽ-tt-ᴀr_skarð} |