| ID |
|---|
L214F18 | ǽtli | 2pl.ind.prs | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ɪ} |
L214F4 | ǽtli | 3sg.opt.prs | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ɪ} |
L214F10 | ǽtli | 1sg.opt.prs | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ɪ} |
L214F21 | ǽtli | 3pl.opt.prs | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ɪ} |
L1777F1 | ǽtlun | dat.sg | ǽtlun (ǽtlanar), fem. noun | {ǽtl-ɔn} |
L214F22 | ǽtluð | res.nom.pl.n | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ɔð} |
L214F16 | ǽtlið | 2pl.ind.prs | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ɪð} |
L214F24 | ǽtlum | 1pl.ind.prs | ǽtla (ǽtlaði), act. vb. | {ǽtl-ᴜm} |
L1777F4 | ǽtlun | acc.sg | ǽtlun (ǽtlanar), fem. noun | {ǽtl-ɔn} |
L1777F2 | ǽtlun | nom.sg | ǽtlun (ǽtlanar), fem. noun | {ǽtl-ɔn} |