Home
Manuscripts
Search
Lexicon
Lexicon
Lemmata
Forms
Morphemes
L152
engi
quantifier
Not inflected
singular
plural
masculine
feminine
neuter
masculine
feminine
neuter
nominative
engi
enginn
engi
engin
ekki
engi
engir
øngir
øngvir
engar
øngvar
engi
genitive
engis
enskis
einigrar
engis
enskis
engarra
øngra
dative
engum
øngum
einigri
engarri
øngri
engu
øngu
engum
øngum
accusative
engan
engi
øngan
øngvan
enga
ønga
øngva
ekki
enga
engi
ønga
øngva
engar
engi
m
f
n
sg
nom
engi
enginn
engi
engin
ekki
gen
engis
enskis
einigrar
engis
enskis
dat
engum
øngum
einigri
engarri
øngri
engu
øngu
acc
engan
engi
øngan
øngvan
enga
ønga
øngva
ekki
pl
nom
engi
engir
øngir
øngvir
engar
øngvar
engi
gen
engarra
øngra
dat
engum
øngum
acc
enga
engi
ønga
øngva
engar
engi
Loading ...